Jaxson RykerJaxson Ryker  HomeHome  Biography  Championships  Filmography  Multimedia  Skillset  Website Domain  Log inLog in  RegisterRegister  

NEWS/UPDATES

Scrollbars


Orlando, FL House Show Results

Source



Venice, FL House Show Results

Source



Ft. Pierce, FL House Show Results

Source



Dade City, FL House Show Results

Source



NXT Digitals NXT Digitals


NXT Results
NXT Digitals

Source
Source 2



Ocala, FL House Show Results

Source



NXT Spoilers

Source



Cocoa, FL House Show Results

Source




NXT Digitals NXT Digitals
NXT Screen Captures NXT Screen Captures NXT Screen Captures NXT Screen Captures


NXT Results
NXT Digitals
NXT Screen Captures

Source
Source 2
Source 3



Ft. Pierce, FL House Show Results

Source



Orlando, FL House Show Results

Source



Largo, FL House Show Results

Source



Venice, FL House Show Results

Source



NXT Spoilers

Source



Owensboro, KY House Show Results

Source



Southaven, MS House Show Results

Source



St. Louis, MO House Show Results

Source



Citrus Springs, FL House Show Results

Source



Sebring, FL House Show Results

Source




NXT Digitals NXT Digitals NXT Digitals NXT Digitals
NXT Screen Captures NXT Screen Captures NXT Screen Captures NXT Screen Captures


NXT Results
NXT Digitals
NXT Screen Captures

Source
Source 2



Orlando, FL House Show Results

Source




Source



Lakeland, FL House Show Results

Source



Largo, FL House Show Results

Source


WELCOME

REAL NAME: Chad Lail
RING NAMES: Chad Lail/Gunner
Phill Shatter/Jaxson Ryker
NICKNAME: Mr. Intensity/Modern Day Viking
BIRTHDAY: June 6, 1982
BORN: Hickory, NC
HOME: Greensboro, NC
HEIGHT: 6'2"
WEIGHT: 247 lbs.
NXT DEBUT: June 29, 2017
TNA DEBUT: June 23, 2010
FINISHING MOVES:
Gun Rack
Hanger 18
Post Traumatic Stress Disorder

Jaxson Ryker worked for Impact Wrestling & he works for NXT and he also takes time to work in other independent wrestling organizations and has quickly become a greatest acquisition & working his way up to Main Event status. He has also served in the Iraq War. He does know about our site dedicated to him & fully supports us. Thank you so much Jaxson.


CURRENT CHAMPIONSHIPS:
Big Time Wrestling Carolinas Heavyweight Championship
(Big Time Wrestling Carolinas)

GXW Heavyweight Championship
(GXW Wrestling)

Wrestle Force Championship
(Wrestle Force)

Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
WWE

SITE STATISTICS
Owners: Traci & Dawn
Contact: Traci & Dawn
Host: Forumotion
Launched: June 2011
Layout By: Traci & Dawn
Layout Design: Envious
Powered By: Forumotion

web counter


If you want to be an affiliate
please link us & DM us on Twitter.

LATEST IMAGES
NXT Screen Captures NXT Screen Captures NXT Digitals NXT Digitals
VIDEO OF THE WEEK


2018/2019 NXT SCHEDULE
  • 12-14: Citrus Springs, FL
  • 12-14: Jacksonville, FL
  • 12-15: Largo, FL

  • 1-4: Atlanta, GA
  • 1-5: Crystal River, FL
  • 1-5: Spartanburg, SC
  • 1-6: Durham, NC
  • 1-13: Blackpool, England
  • 1-18: Tampa, FL
  • 1-19: Citrus Springs, FL
  • 1-26: Phoenix, AZ
  • 1-31: Sebring, FL
BOOKINGS & E-MAIL

If you would like to book Jaxson Ryker for
appearances, conventions, shows
signings, etc, you can contact
Jaxson Ryker at his e-mail,

@shatter6682@gmail.com
or at his Facebook.

JAXSON RYKER’S INSTAGRAM

@JaxsonRykerWWE

JAXSON RYKER’S TWITTER
JAXSON RYKER ORG NETWORK
Facebook
Twitter
JAXSON RYKER ORG TWITTER
FAMILY SITES
Zac Efron Attack Com Chris Sabin Org
Shield Source Org Brittany Snow Bliss Com
DECEMBER FANSITE OF THE MONTH

Still Real To Us


Twitter

SHOP JAXSON RYKER


Pro Wrestling Tees

DISCLAIMER

Jaxson Ryker Org is not affiliated with Jaxson Ryker or Impact Wrestling or WWE NXT. This is strictly a website dedicated to him & nothing more. All images/media on this website content are copyrighted to any original owners & used under the Fair Copyright Law 107, no copyright infringement intended. All original graphics/HTML content are © Jaxson Ryker Org. If you use any content/images/media taken from this site, please credit us.

DONATIONS

If you have any artwork, graphics,
images or videos that you would like to
donate, you can send them to our e-mail

@Gunner7281@yahoo.com.
You will always receive full & total credit
for anything you send our way. Thank you everyone.